Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 36 von 36

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung 
1 Beitusch, Amalia  30 Mrz 1923Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I136249
2 Beitusch, Viktor  4 Jul 1926Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I136254
3 Beitusch, Walter  25 Mai 1928Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I136255
4 Benkendorf, Alexander  16 Nov 1938Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135298
5 Benkendorf, Ella  1 Jul 1936Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135313
6 Benkendorf, Elsa  21 Okt 1934Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135307
7 Benkendorf, Erika  25 Nov 1931Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135319
8 Benkendorf, Erna  2 Nov 1933Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135312
9 Benkendorf, Reinhold  19 Mrz 1933Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135320
10 Benkendorf, Robert  30 Dez 1937Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135314
11 Benkendorf, Viktor  24 Aug 1930Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135297
12 Benkendorf, Waldemar  20 Aug 1939Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135315
13 Hennig, Viktor  22 Sep 1932Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I141779
14 Hennig, Waldemar  18 Jul 1933Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I141780
15 Herlich, Valentina  5 Okt 1938Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135086
16 Klein, Katharina  27 Sep 1854Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135438
17 Matthies, Berhold  12 Apr 1928Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135021
18 Matthies, Lilly  21 Sep 1939Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135553
19 Matthies, Otto  8 Jul 1930Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135022
20 Sokolow, Johann  10 Mrz 1929Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135006
21 Sokolow, Lydia  2 Aug 1923Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135005
22 Ulrich, Alma  21 Nov 1925Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135065
23 Ulrich, Antonina  21 Dez 1926Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135071
24 Ulrich, Erna  23 Aug 1928Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135066
25 Ulrich, Gertruda  3 Nov 1938Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135077
26 Ulrich, Heinrich  10 Mai 1927Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135333
27 Ulrich, Johann  14 Aug 1930Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135334
28 Ulrich, Lilly  12 Jul 1938Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135063
29 Ulrich, Lydia  26 Jan 1922Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135332
30 Ulrich, Valentina  27 Okt 1937Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135081
31 Ulrich, Viktor  7 Mai 1940Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135073
32 Wilminski, Reinhold  1932Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I147532
33 Zornik, Else  19 Mai 1931Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135175
34 Zornik, Lilly  27 Jul 1938Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135001
35 Zornik, Lydia  8 Sep 1927Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135174
36 Zornik, Nelly  29 Dez 1939Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135003

Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung 
1 Achtenberg, Elisabeth  18 Aug 1933Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I136427
2 Herrboldt, Gustav  18 Aug 1936Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I135547
3 Pudwill, Lorenz  12 Apr 1923Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I136426
4 Ulrich, Elisabeth  1922Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR I147525