Tschritter, Aline Christine
1937 - 1939 (2 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Müller, Hanß
1577-
1577-
Mohrhardt, Jerg
1590-
1590-
Beilharz, Theus
1594-
1594-
Zifle, Andreas
1594-1651
1594-1651
Zifle, Gertraud Agatha - wife of
1595-1665
1595-1665
Iltiß, Enderiss
1591-1643
1591-1643
Seydt, Anna
1593-1670
1593-1670
Göhring, Leonhardt
1593-
1593-
Hofmann, Wolfgang
1613-
1613-
Müller, Hanß
1607-
1607-
Müller, Eva - wife of
1610-
1610-
Ganser, Cyriacus
1610-1674
1610-1674
Ganser, Margaretha - wife of
1607-1674
1607-1674
Mohrhardt, Georg
1621-1698
1621-1698
Beilharz, Brigitta
1624-1675
1624-1675
Zifle, Michael
1614-1674
1614-1674
Iltiß, Christina
1620-1661
1620-1661
Braun, Jacob
1617-1675
1617-1675
Reutter, Georg
1606-1683
1606-1683
Froeschlin, Anna
1615-1655
1615-1655
Göhring, Georg Michael
1623-1652
1623-1652
Hofmann, Anna
1626-
1626-
Ott, Johannes
1640-1693
1640-1693
Zimmermann, Agnes
1643-
1643-
Müller, Michael
1631-1695
1631-1695
Ganser, Margaretha
1640-1718
1640-1718
Müller, Christian
1644-1700
1644-1700
Mohrhardt, Maria
1649-1719
1649-1719
Zifle, Conrad
1649-1706
1649-1706
Braun, Maria Barbara
1655-1687
1655-1687
Kofler, Casper
1630-
1630-
Rueb, Johann Michael
1650-
1650-
Paesin, Eva Elisabetha
1650-
1650-
Mautz, Michael
1646-1707
1646-1707
Reutter, Anna Maria
1647-1731
1647-1731
Bauer, Hans
1655-
1655-
Göhring, Martin
1667-1705
1667-1705
Ott, Agnes
1667-1699
1667-1699
Michels, Nicol
1682-
1682-
Sämann, Leonhard
1693-
1693-
Sämann, Christian
1697-
1697-
Mollenkopf, Jacob
1688-
1688-
Lämmle, Hans Jakob
1646-1716
1646-1716
Kieser, Catharina
1650-1710
1650-1710
Pfeiffer, Johann Georg
1669-1742
1669-1742
Müller, Margaretha
1673-1716
1673-1716
Müller, Peter
1668-1748
1668-1748
Zifle, Anna Maria
1681-
1681-
Tschrieter, Christian
1655-1725
1655-1725
Kofler, Dorothea
1660-1730
1660-1730
Rueb, Andreas
1680-1680
1680-1680
Mautz, Johann Georg
1674-1742
1674-1742
Bauer, Anna Barbara
1679-1743
1679-1743
Göhring, Johann Jacob
1699-1775
1699-1775
Michels, Johanna Christina Margaretha
1712-1759
1712-1759
Sämann, Johann Leonhard
1723-1757
1723-1757
Sämann, Agnes
1727-1831
1727-1831
Mollenkopf, Joseph
1718-1786
1718-1786
Brandl, Maria Agnes
1721-
1721-
Lämmle, Franciscus Paulus
1683-1748
1683-1748
Müller, Anna Margaretha
1687-1752
1687-1752
Heller, Paul Caspar
1691-
1691-
Birkenmaier, Anna Sybilla
1710-1767
1710-1767
Pfeiffer, Hanss Michael
1697-1755
1697-1755
Müller, Anna Maria
1704-1757
1704-1757
Knodel, Johann Jacob
1662-1731
1662-1731
Tschrieter, Christian
1696-1734
1696-1734
Rueb, Ursula
1705-
1705-
Mautz, Hans Philipp
1706-1768
1706-1768
Weckmann, Margaretha
1724-1784
1724-1784
Schaaf, Georg Heinrich
1725-
1725-
Arnold, Juliana
1724-
1724-
Göhring, Johann Michael
1748-1792
1748-1792
Sämann, Ursula
1753-1792
1753-1792
Weiss, Johannes
1740-
1740-
Mollenkopf, Maria Catharina
1739-1809
1739-1809
Lämmle, Johann Georg
1722-1780
1722-1780
Heller, Maria Sybilla
1732-1812
1732-1812
Kohler, Hanß Jerg
1719-1772
1719-1772
Pfeiffer, Anna Catharina
1725-1772
1725-1772
Knodel, Jacob Johann
1705-1773
1705-1773
Hohn, Anna Catharina
1710-1780
1710-1780
Tschrieter, Jacob
1730-1796
1730-1796
Schiller, Anna Luisa
1730-
1730-
Mautz, Melchior
1757-1835
1757-1835
Schaaf, Maria Katharina
1757-1792
1757-1792
Röhrkorn, Lorenz
1752-
1752-
Heider, Regina Floriana
1755-
1755-
Göhring, Jacob
1774-1812
1774-1812
Weiss, Katharina
1769-1843
1769-1843
Lämmle, Johann Georg
1754-1812
1754-1812
Hodecker, Maria Elisabeth
1755-1831
1755-1831
Hermann, Johannes
1744-1816
1744-1816
Marstaller, Catharina
1760-1826
1760-1826
Kümmerle, Johann Friedrich
1757-1820
1757-1820
Widmann, Regina Rosina
1761-1795
1761-1795
Blum, Johann Friedrich
1734-1789
1734-1789
Kohler, Anna Maria
1745-1821
1745-1821
Knodel, Johann Georg
1739-
1739-
Broneske, Daniel
1760-
1760-
Tschritter, Johann
1767-1820
1767-1820
Brückmann, Maria Louise
1770-
1770-
Mautz, Philipp Heinrich
1781-1842
1781-1842
Röhrkorn, Barbara
1782-1822
1782-1822
Göhring, Martin
1796-
1796-
Lämmle, Rosina
1804-1855
1804-1855
König, Christoph
1797-
1797-
Herrmann, Johannes
1783-1828
1783-1828
Kümmerle, Anna Maria
1782-1820
1782-1820
Blum, Andreas
1776-1846
1776-1846
Knodel, Jakobina
1778-1838
1778-1838
Broneske, Johann Daniel
1784-1847
1784-1847
Gramenz, Babette Beata
1789-1854
1789-1854
Christmann, Peter
1796-
1796-
Stoll, Katharina
1801-
1801-
Tschritter, August
1811-1888
1811-1888
Mautz, Anna Maria
1814-1887
1814-1887
Göhring, Philipp
1826-
1826-
König, Christina
1825-
1825-
Sprenger, Gottlieb
1791-
1791-
Fröhlich, Anna Elisabeth
1794-1895
1794-1895
Offenwanger, Joseph
1807-
1807-
Deisinger, Margaretha
1809-
1809-
Herrmann, Johannes
1810-1867
1810-1867
Blum, Anna Maria
1817-1877
1817-1877
Broneske, Ephraim
1826-1867
1826-1867
Christmann, Katharina
1825-
1825-
Tschritter, Gottlieb
1842-1909
1842-1909
Göhring, Christine
1846-1883
1846-1883
Sprenger, Christian
1832-1905
1832-1905
Bader, Anna Elisabeth
1834-1919
1834-1919
Offenwanger, Friedrich
1830-1894
1830-1894
Herrmann, Johann Georg
1852-1901
1852-1901
Broneske, Wilhelmine
1856-1938
1856-1938
Tschritter, Jakob
1869-1941
1869-1941
Sprenger, Wilhelmine
1869-1927
1869-1927
Offenwanger, Johannes
1868-1939
1868-1939
Herrmann, Anna Maria
1876-1910
1876-1910
Tschritter, Gustav
1893-1945
1893-1945
Offenwanger, Christine
1907-1940
1907-1940
Tschritter, Aline Christine
1937-1939
1937-1939